Raggedy Ann 12 Doll of The Month April New w Tags VERY CUTE First Release
Raggedy Ann 12 Doll of The Month April New w Tags VERY CUTE First Release
Paypal   US $8.99
VERY NICE BUMBLE BEE DOLL WITH BABY
VERY NICE BUMBLE BEE DOLL WITH BABY
Paypal   US $.99
Barbie Fashion Doll Trunk For Dolls up to 12 1 2 Tall Very Good Condition
Barbie Fashion Doll Trunk For Dolls up to 12 1 2 Tall Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $5.99
LOVELY HANDMADE DOLLVERY OLD
LOVELY HANDMADE DOLLVERY OLD
Paypal   US $7.99
American Girl Doll Just Like You Very Good Condition
American Girl Doll Just Like You Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $66.00
COMPOSITION DOLL 15 FB PATRICIA OR ANNE SHIRLEY TYPE VERY GOOD COND
COMPOSITION DOLL 15 FB PATRICIA OR ANNE SHIRLEY TYPE VERY GOOD COND
Paypal   US $16.50
AMERICAN CHARACTER SWEET SUE DOLL 17 TALL2 OUTFITS VERY GOOD COND
AMERICAN CHARACTER SWEET SUE DOLL 17 TALL2 OUTFITS VERY GOOD COND
Paypal   US $18.50
DOLL LOT WITH CLOTHES VERY NICE ITEMS
DOLL LOT WITH CLOTHES VERY NICE ITEMS
Paypal   US $.99
Ashley Belle Porcelain Doll Blonde Hair and Blue Eyes Very Pretty
Ashley Belle Porcelain Doll Blonde Hair and Blue Eyes Very Pretty
Paypal   US $3.25
VERY NICE STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE DOLL
VERY NICE STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE DOLL
Paypal   US $.99
VERY VINTAGE UNEEDA PLUMPIES DOLL GREAT CONDITION NR
VERY VINTAGE UNEEDA PLUMPIES DOLL GREAT CONDITION NR
Paypal   US $.99
Vintage Girl Doll Hard Plastic Arms Only Move Very Old 2
Vintage Girl Doll Hard Plastic Arms Only Move Very Old 2
Paypal   US $3.00
2 COLLECTORS BARBIE DOLLS VERY PRETTY LOOK SEE
2 COLLECTORS BARBIE DOLLS VERY PRETTY LOOK SEE
Paypal   US $40.00
Antique Vintage Doll  Eyes open and close Very nice condition Estate Sale
Antique Vintage Doll Eyes open and close Very nice condition Estate Sale
Paypal   US $19.99
FANTASTIC ROSE ONEILL KEWPIE DOLL PEWTER LAPEL PIN VERY GOOD CONDITION
FANTASTIC ROSE ONEILL KEWPIE DOLL PEWTER LAPEL PIN VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $12.99
CPK 9 PC COLLECTION very very nice MAGICIAN  CAMP CABBAGE DOLL OUTFITS
CPK 9 PC COLLECTION very very nice MAGICIAN CAMP CABBAGE DOLL OUTFITS
Paypal   US $15.99
VINTAGE MIDGE MOULDED HAIR BARBIE DOLL BLACK  WHIE SWIM SUIT 1958 VERY NICE
VINTAGE MIDGE MOULDED HAIR BARBIE DOLL BLACK WHIE SWIM SUIT 1958 VERY NICE
Paypal   US $35.00
Shawn Cassidy Doll 1978 Kenner Prod No Box Very Clean
Shawn Cassidy Doll 1978 Kenner Prod No Box Very Clean
Paypal   US $5.00
1957 Darling Debbie 30 doll in mint condition in very good original box
1957 Darling Debbie 30 doll in mint condition in very good original box
Paypal   US $300.00
DOLL FURGA FIRST MARK VINTAGE YEAR 60 VERY RARE 3152 INCHES HIGH
DOLL FURGA FIRST MARK VINTAGE YEAR 60 VERY RARE 3152 INCHES HIGH
Paypal   US $190.00
Very Large Wax Over Doll Big Old Doll 36 Lovely MUST SEE 17 1 2 Head Circ
Very Large Wax Over Doll Big Old Doll 36 Lovely MUST SEE 17 1 2 Head Circ
Paypal   US $199.99
2 Vintage 11 1 2 Barbie Clone Dolls Very Cute Lots of Potential
2 Vintage 11 1 2 Barbie Clone Dolls Very Cute Lots of Potential
Paypal   US $13.49
MUST SEE Antique ZASAN PAT P 5 DOLL VERY OLD
MUST SEE Antique ZASAN PAT P 5 DOLL VERY OLD
Paypal   US $89.00
AM 370 German Bisque Doll Very Sweet Must See
AM 370 German Bisque Doll Very Sweet Must See
Paypal   US $89.99
Vintage Reproduction 11 1 2 Ponytail Barbie Doll Very Pretty Looks Great
Vintage Reproduction 11 1 2 Ponytail Barbie Doll Very Pretty Looks Great
Paypal   US $19.99
SALE 18 CLOTH DOLL Printed Features Long Yarn Hair FOLK ART VERY EXCELLENT
SALE 18 CLOTH DOLL Printed Features Long Yarn Hair FOLK ART VERY EXCELLENT
Paypal   US $9.00
Very Old Jointed Doll
Very Old Jointed Doll
Paypal   US $2.99
Vintage Reproduction 11 1 2 Bubblecut Barbie Doll Very Pretty Looks Great
Vintage Reproduction 11 1 2 Bubblecut Barbie Doll Very Pretty Looks Great
Paypal   US $19.99
Im A Little Teapot Singing Doll Vinyl Head  Hands Soft Body GC Works Very Well
Im A Little Teapot Singing Doll Vinyl Head Hands Soft Body GC Works Very Well
Paypal   US $3.99
LONG HALF SLIP FOR VINTAGE 14 MARY HOYER DOLL LABELED VERY GOOD CONDITION
LONG HALF SLIP FOR VINTAGE 14 MARY HOYER DOLL LABELED VERY GOOD CONDITION
Paypal   US $19.99
Very Large Elegante Doll by Dakin 1985
Very Large Elegante Doll by Dakin 1985
Paypal   US $35.00
14 VINTAGE BERENGUER BLACK BABY DOLL WITH BROWN EYES MUST SEE VERY RARE
14 VINTAGE BERENGUER BLACK BABY DOLL WITH BROWN EYES MUST SEE VERY RARE
Paypal   US $9.99
Shindana Baby Zuri DollIn Orginal BoxFrom 1972Take a LookVery Cute Doll
Shindana Baby Zuri DollIn Orginal BoxFrom 1972Take a LookVery Cute Doll
Paypal   US $85.99
VERY OLD MULTI COLOURED FLANNEL DOLLS PETTICOAT
VERY OLD MULTI COLOURED FLANNEL DOLLS PETTICOAT
Paypal   US $7.89
VERY OLD RED FLANNEL DOLLS PETTICOAT
VERY OLD RED FLANNEL DOLLS PETTICOAT
Paypal   US $5.93
VERY CUTE OLD CHEESE CLOTH AND LACE DRESS FOR A SMALL DOLL
VERY CUTE OLD CHEESE CLOTH AND LACE DRESS FOR A SMALL DOLL
Paypal   US $7.89
VERY PRETTY VINTAGE PINK DOLLS DRESS WITH LACE COVERED BODICE
VERY PRETTY VINTAGE PINK DOLLS DRESS WITH LACE COVERED BODICE
Paypal   US $7.89
2 Very Nice Porcelain Face Hands Harlequin Jester Dolls Cat  Clown
2 Very Nice Porcelain Face Hands Harlequin Jester Dolls Cat Clown
Paypal   US $9.99
Vtg DOLL w BLACK DRESS AND VEIL Hard Plastic Frozen Body NANCY ANN  VERY CLEAN
Vtg DOLL w BLACK DRESS AND VEIL Hard Plastic Frozen Body NANCY ANN VERY CLEAN
Paypal   US $9.95
VERY PRETTY OLD FINE VOILE PALE PINK DOLLS DRESS
VERY PRETTY OLD FINE VOILE PALE PINK DOLLS DRESS
Paypal   US $6.94
2 VERY PRETTY DOLL HEADS With LONGER HAIR for making DOLLS  or CRAFT ITEMS
2 VERY PRETTY DOLL HEADS With LONGER HAIR for making DOLLS or CRAFT ITEMS
Paypal   US $1.99
Play Along Club Doll Zoe Madison Very Cute Beautiful Features
Play Along Club Doll Zoe Madison Very Cute Beautiful Features
Paypal   US $4.99
CHEF Outfit New in Box NIB for Madeline Doll 8 poseable Very RARE
CHEF Outfit New in Box NIB for Madeline Doll 8 poseable Very RARE
Paypal   US $19.99
♥ Jaunty Blueberry ♥ Aaron reborn doll KIT very sweet sculpt o
♥ Jaunty Blueberry ♥ Aaron reborn doll KIT very sweet sculpt o
Paypal   US $45.88
Baby Dolls lot of 4 cloth and vinyl very cute
Baby Dolls lot of 4 cloth and vinyl very cute
Paypal   US $15.49
DORA THE EXPLORER BEST FRIENDS PLUSH DOLL 10 SINGING TALKING VERY NICE
DORA THE EXPLORER BEST FRIENDS PLUSH DOLL 10 SINGING TALKING VERY NICE
Paypal   US $.99
Adorable 11 TROLL DOLL in CAVEMAN ATTIRE Heavy Vinyl Body Head VERY EXCELLENT
Adorable 11 TROLL DOLL in CAVEMAN ATTIRE Heavy Vinyl Body Head VERY EXCELLENT
Paypal   US $9.00
American Girl Doll Molly 18 very good condition W CLOTHES
American Girl Doll Molly 18 very good condition W CLOTHES
Paypal   US $36.15
ANTIQUE DOLL JAMAICA HANDMADE VERY DETAILED COLLECTABLE
ANTIQUE DOLL JAMAICA HANDMADE VERY DETAILED COLLECTABLE
Paypal   US $25.00
VTG BABY DOLL KITTY PUPPY GOWN NEWBORN VERY SWEET
VTG BABY DOLL KITTY PUPPY GOWN NEWBORN VERY SWEET
Paypal   US $9.99
BLACK GOLD EVENING DRESS VERY SHINING for MY SIZE BARBIE DOLL 36 tall
BLACK GOLD EVENING DRESS VERY SHINING for MY SIZE BARBIE DOLL 36 tall
Paypal   US $24.99
OUR GENERATION BATTAT DOLLLONG BLOND HAIR GREEN EYESVERY GOOD
OUR GENERATION BATTAT DOLLLONG BLOND HAIR GREEN EYESVERY GOOD
Paypal   US $12.50
16 ANNE GEDDES BABY TIGERS AA PLUSH DOLLVERY CUTE
16 ANNE GEDDES BABY TIGERS AA PLUSH DOLLVERY CUTE
Paypal   US $6.99
Japanese DollKiminostandvery nicebut need work
Japanese DollKiminostandvery nicebut need work
Paypal   US $6.99
VERY RARE 16 INCH BERENGUER DOLL NEW SMALL DOLL WITH LAMB
VERY RARE 16 INCH BERENGUER DOLL NEW SMALL DOLL WITH LAMB
Paypal   US $35.00
Porcelain doll Girl in plaid dress Beautiful Doll very rare
Porcelain doll Girl in plaid dress Beautiful Doll very rare
Paypal   US $4.99
Bradleys Limited Edition Porcelain Doll Karen Very Rare Mint Condition
Bradleys Limited Edition Porcelain Doll Karen Very Rare Mint Condition
Paypal   US $4.99
Porcelain Doll Solange House of Lloyd 1991 Mint Very Rare
Porcelain Doll Solange House of Lloyd 1991 Mint Very Rare
Paypal   US $4.99
World Bazaars INC Porcelain Doll Very Rare Mint
World Bazaars INC Porcelain Doll Very Rare Mint
Paypal   US $4.99
Dynasty Doll Collection Porcelain Doll Kelsey Mint Very Rare Unopened
Dynasty Doll Collection Porcelain Doll Kelsey Mint Very Rare Unopened
Paypal   US $4.99
Porcelain doll Nun in white dress with bible and cross Beautiful very rare
Porcelain doll Nun in white dress with bible and cross Beautiful very rare
Paypal   US $4.99
VERY NICE 13 VINTAGE FOLK ART CLOTH DUTCH GIRL  BOY DOLLS
VERY NICE 13 VINTAGE FOLK ART CLOTH DUTCH GIRL BOY DOLLS
Paypal   US $9.99
Tagged Vogue Jill Jan yellow doll dress very nice
Tagged Vogue Jill Jan yellow doll dress very nice
Paypal   US $7.00
ABBEY BOMINABLE MONSTER HIGH DOLL Fur Outfit Very Rare Abominable and pet shiver
ABBEY BOMINABLE MONSTER HIGH DOLL Fur Outfit Very Rare Abominable and pet shiver
Paypal   US $66.51
Composition 15 Anne Shirley from Effanbee 1930s VERY RARE DOLL
Composition 15 Anne Shirley from Effanbee 1930s VERY RARE DOLL
Paypal   US $85.00
Very cute tagged plush dog for 8 doll by Madame Alexander Doll is not included
Very cute tagged plush dog for 8 doll by Madame Alexander Doll is not included
Paypal   US $6.99
Antique Gorgeous French or American Huge Doll Very Unique Great Condition
Antique Gorgeous French or American Huge Doll Very Unique Great Condition
Paypal   US $1,100.00
Barbie Kelly friend lot TOMMY as ELVIS 3 dolls GREAT sideburns very cute
Barbie Kelly friend lot TOMMY as ELVIS 3 dolls GREAT sideburns very cute
Paypal   US $16.95
IDEAL CRISSY FAMILY DOLL ORIGINAL ORANGE HOLIDAY DRESS VERY PRETTY
IDEAL CRISSY FAMILY DOLL ORIGINAL ORANGE HOLIDAY DRESS VERY PRETTY
Paypal   US $4.00
VINTAGE 17 IDEAL HARD PLASTIC POSEY WALKER DOLL VERY CUTE
VINTAGE 17 IDEAL HARD PLASTIC POSEY WALKER DOLL VERY CUTE
Paypal   US $28.00
Vintage KEWPIE sitting celluloid plastic baby doll 4 very cute cupie
Vintage KEWPIE sitting celluloid plastic baby doll 4 very cute cupie
Paypal   US $15.00
MY SIZE BARBIE BALLERINA PINK SHOESSLIPPERS FITS MY SIZE BARBIE DOLLVERY NICE
MY SIZE BARBIE BALLERINA PINK SHOESSLIPPERS FITS MY SIZE BARBIE DOLLVERY NICE
Paypal   US $12.49
Beautiful Very Early Tagged Mme Alexander Doll Dress Crisp
Beautiful Very Early Tagged Mme Alexander Doll Dress Crisp
Paypal   US $29.99
VINTAGE KEN ALLAN CARDBOARD ARM INSERT LINER FOR DOLL BOX VERY HTF ITEM
VINTAGE KEN ALLAN CARDBOARD ARM INSERT LINER FOR DOLL BOX VERY HTF ITEM
Paypal   US $28.00
Powered by phpBay Pro